6/27/2018 at Waterford Speedbowl

Event Information

Waterford, CT

Event Classes
Legends - Wednesday

Bandoleros

Super X-car

X-car

Results

Legends - Wednesday

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16John O'Sullivan IIISalem, CT#51
210Peter Bennett Cromwell, CT#50
39Michael Blaskey Bethany, CT#41
45Colin Haley Ashford, CT#08
514Brandon Martinez North Kingston, RI#12
62Mason Levesque Dighton, MA#00
73Dennis Pantani Brandford, CT#77
84Devon Jencik Canton, CT#71
916Jason Palmer Berlin, CT#17
108Tyler Palmer Watertown, CT#45
1112David Lespinasse Milford, CT#42
1213Nikki Vicarioli Shelton, CT#23
131Jessica O'leary Warwick, RI#14
147David Shinder West Granby, CT#67
1515Tyler Barry Griswold, CT#21
1611Talon Prinz Higganum, CT#13

Bandoleros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Maddie Harkin Portsmouth, RI#4
23Emma Monahan , RI#78
37Tyler Alkas Kensington, CT#89
49Nicholas Hovey , CT#16
52PJ Evans Uncasville, CT#21
68Ethan Simmons Pawcatuck, CT#04
76Theodore Welch Griswold, CT#11
812Sawyer Reiss Guilford, CT#51
910Ari Jencik Canton, CT#71
1011Conor Jencik Canton, CT#87
1113Madelyn Hovey Chaplin, CT#M16
125Evan Marchand Somerset, MA#15
1314Evelyn Simmons Pawcatuck, CT#40
1415Aiden Sullivan East Hampton, CT#2
154Brody Monahan , CT#31

Super X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Marc Shafer Groton, CT#58
28Dave Yardley Kensington, CT#76
35Peter Martin Plainville, CT#21
46DennyLee Hoffman Westbrook, CT#6X
510Donald Berge Uncasville, CT#29
611Keith Brown Griswold, CT#75X
71Aaron Plemons Uncasville, CT#67
83Mitch Bombard Willimantic, CT#10
92Jeremey Washburn , CT#78
109Jay Clement Wethersfield, CT#59
114Donald "Bud" Kuehne Clinton, CT#4X
1212Ed Ryan Jr.Preston, CT#12

X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Steven Olsen Essex, CT#68
24Josh Cicio Seymour, CT#22
313Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27
48Christopher Lee Oakdale, CT#77
517Dylan Decoster , CT#18
67Bill Rheaume Uncasville, CT#43
720Eric Finbein Sr. Columbia, CT#17
812CP Burdick Deep River, CT#1
93Chuck McDonald Groton, CT#01
102Matt Westover Charlestown, RI#97
1119Josh Piper Clinton, CT#45CT
121Gregg Sajkowicz Norwich, CT#56X
1315Craig Tavernier Moosup, CT#24
1410Christopher Strickland Uncasville, CT#84
155TJ Racicot Quaker hill, CT#9
1618Mercedes Caron East Hampton, CT#52
179Raymond Herman Sr. Groton, CT#91
1814Eddie Loomis Plainfield, CT#2
1916Bruce Sperry Waterford, CT#06
2011Mike Trask Plainfield, CT#7