7/4/2018 at Waterford Speedbowl

Event Information

Waterford, CT

Event Classes
Legends - Wednesday

Bandoleros

Super X-car

X-car

Results

Legends - Wednesday

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Colin Haley Ashford, CT#08
22Mason Levesque Dighton, MA#00
310Scott Limkemann Lebanon, CT#86
48Peter Bennett Cromwell, CT#50
57John O'Sullivan IIISalem, CT#51
614Sean Fitzmaurice Woodstock, CT#14X
79David Lespinasse Milford, CT#42
81Jessica O'leary Warwick, RI#14
911Tyler Barry Griswold, CT#21
1015Art Marrero Baltic, CT#1
115Michael Blaskey Bethany, CT#41
1213Drew Carroll Lisbon, CT#87
136David Shinder West Granby, CT#67
143Devon Jencik Canton, CT#71
1512Jordan Churchill Lisbon, CT#51X

Bandoleros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Maddie Harkin Portsmouth, RI#4
24Nicholas Hovey , RI#16
32Emma Monahan , RI#78
48Tyler Alkas Kensington, CT#89
56Tyler Tomassi West Kingston, RI#76
610PJ Evans Uncasville, CT#21
713Ethan Simmons Pawcatuck, CT#04
87Ari Jencik Canton, CT#71
99Theodore Welch Griswold, CT#11
1011Conor Jencik Canton, CT#87
1112Madelyn Hovey Chaplin, CT#M16
1215Aiden Sullivan East Hampton, CT#2
135Brody Monahan , CT#31
1414Nick Archiere Danbury, CT#15X
151Evan Marchand Somerset, MA#15

Super X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
111Ed Ryan Jr.Preston, CT#12
29Dave Yardley Kensington, CT#76
38Peter Martin Plainville, CT#21
47Donald Berge Uncasville, CT#29
512Marc Shafer Groton, CT#58
66DennyLee Hoffman Westbrook, CT#6X
72Donald "Bud" Kuehne Clinton, CT#4X
83Jeremey Washburn , CT#78
95Keith Brown Griswold, CT#75X
1010Jay Clement Wethersfield, CT#59
111Aaron Plemons Uncasville, CT#67
124Mitch Bombard Willimantic, CT#10

X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Bill Rheaume Uncasville, CT#43
29Eddie Loomis Plainfield, CT#2
33Chuck McDonald Groton, CT#01
45TJ Racicot Quaker hill, CT#9
57Dylan Decoster , CT#18
617David Gargaro Jr. Cranston, RI#42
76Josh Cicio Seymour, CT#22
815Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27
913Will Rheaume North Franklin, CT#56
1014CP Burdick Deep River, CT#1
1118Steven Olsen Essex, CT#68
121Gregg Sajkowicz Norwich, CT#56X
1322Harry Rheaume Oakdale, CT#43CT
1420Matthew Menders Niantic, CT#37
1510Raymond Herman Sr. Groton, CT#91
1611Craig Tavernier Moosup, CT#24
1721Josh Piper Clinton, CT#45CT
1812Christopher Strickland Uncasville, CT#84
1916Matt Martel Stafford Springs, CT#13
208Christopher Lee Oakdale, CT#77
2119Mercedes Caron East Hampton, CT#52
222Matt Westover Charlestown, RI#97