7/18/2018 at Waterford Speedbowl

Event Information

Waterford, CT

Event Classes
Legends - Wednesday

Bandoleros

Super X-car

X-car

Results

Legends - Wednesday

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14John O'Sullivan IIISalem, CT#51
210Peter Bennett Cromwell, CT#50
39Colin Haley Ashford, CT#08
48Dennis Pantani Brandford, CT#77
514Brandon Remson Norwalk, CT#14
63Mason Levesque Dighton, MA#00
717Connor Holderbach Wolcott, CT#38
82David Lespinasse Milford, CT#42
916Matt Carpenter Aurburn, MA#24
1015Andrew Carpenter Auburn, MA#34
111Jessica O'leary Warwick, RI#14RI
1211Anthony Bello Newtown, CT#51A
1312Tyler Barry Griswold, CT#21
145David Shinder West Granby, CT#67
1513Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27
167Devon Jencik Canton, CT#71
176Tyler Palmer Watertown, CT#45

Bandoleros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Emma Monahan , CT#78
27Nicholas Hovey , CT#16
33Maddie Harkin Portsmouth, RI#4
46PJ Evans Uncasville, CT#21
54Brody Monahan , CT#31
62Tyler Alkas Kensington, CT#89
79Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI#64
88Ari Jencik Canton, CT#71
95Ethan Simmons Pawcatuck, CT#04
1010Sawyer Reiss Guilford, CT#51
1111Conor Jencik Canton, CT#87
1212Madelyn Hovey Chaplin, CT#M16
1313Aiden Sullivan East Hampton, CT#2

Super X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Dave Yardley Kensington, CT#76
213Marc Shafer Groton, CT#58
39Peter Martin Plainville, CT#21
411William Reiman , CT#25
51Donald "Bud" Kuehne Clinton, CT#4X
62Aaron Plemons Uncasville, CT#67
78Jay Clement Wethersfield, CT#59
86DennyLee Hoffman Westbrook, CT#6X
95Keith Brown Griswold, CT#75X
104Jeremey Washburn , CT#78
117Donald Berge Uncasville, CT#29
123Mitch Bombard Willimantic, CT#10
1312Ray Phillips Canterbury, CT#33

X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
114Eddie Loomis Plainfield, CT#2
213Bill Rheaume Uncasville, CT#43
36Dylan Decoster , CT#18
418Eric Finbein Sr. Columbia, CT#99
517Harry Rheaume Oakdale, CT#43CT
67Christopher Lee Oakdale, CT#77
74Raymond Herman Sr. Groton, CT#91
82Matt Westover Charlestown, RI#97
98Chuck McDonald Groton, CT#01
1015Bruce Sperry Waterford, CT#06
1116Matthew Menders Niantic, CT#37
1221Mercedes Caron East Hampton, CT#52
133Gregg Sajkowicz Norwich, CT#56X
1412Steven Olsen Essex, CT#68
155CP Burdick Deep River, CT#1
169Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27
171Christopher Strickland Uncasville, CT#84
1811Josh Cicio Seymour, CT#22
1910TJ Racicot Quaker hill, CT#9
2019Will Rheaume North Franklin, CT#56
2122Josh Piper Clinton, CT#45CT
2220Matt Martel Stafford Springs, CT#13