8/8/2018 at Waterford Speedbowl

Event Information

Waterford, CT

Event Classes
Legends - Wednesday

Bandoleros

Super X-car

X-car

Results

Legends - Wednesday

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dennis Pantani Brandford, CT#77
212Peter Bennett Cromwell, CT#50
311John O'Sullivan IIISalem, CT#51
49Brandon Remson Norwalk, CT#14
52Anthony Bello Newtown, CT#51A
63David Lespinasse Milford, CT#42
77Zachary Martinez N. Kingstown, RI#44
810Tyler Barry Griswold, CT#21
915David Shinder West Granby, CT#67
101Tyler Palmer Watertown, CT#45
1114Shileigh Martinez North Kingston, CT#33
126Colin Haley Ashford, CT#08
134Mason Levesque Dighton, MA#00
1413Drew Carroll Lisbon, CT#87
158Devon Jencik Canton, CT#71

Bandoleros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Maddie Harkin Portsmouth, RI#4
21PJ Evans Uncasville, CT#21
310Tyler Alkas Kensington, CT#89
45Ari Jencik Canton, CT#71
56Emma Monahan , CT#78
64Brody Monahan , CT#31
713Theodore Welch Griswold, CT#11
88Sawyer Reiss Guilford, CT#51
914Connor Souza Riverside, RI#00
109Anthony Bevilacqua Newington, CT#70
117Madelyn Hovey Chaplin, CT#M16
123Conor Jencik Canton, CT#87
1316Isaiah Newcomb Plymouth, MA#22
1415Reese Bogue Groton, CT#78X
1511Aiden Sullivan East Hampton, CT#2
1612Evelyn Simmons Pawcatuck, CT#40
1717Ethan Simmons Pawcatuck, CT#04
1818Nicholas Hovey , CT#16

Super X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Dave Yardley Kensington, CT#76
213Ed Ryan Jr.Preston, CT#12
311Marc Shafer Groton, CT#58
48William Reiman , CT#25
56Keith Brown Griswold, CT#75X
64Mitch Bombard Willimantic, CT#10
75DennyLee Hoffman Westbrook, CT#6X
81Jeremey Washburn , CT#78
914Jay Clement Wethersfield, CT#59
1015Devin Tate Preston, CT#14
112Ray Phillips Canterbury, CT#33
127Peter Martin Plainville, CT#21
133Aaron Plemons Uncasville, CT#67
149Donald "Bud" Kuehne Clinton, CT#4X
1512Donald Berge Uncasville, CT#29

X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Bill Rheaume Uncasville, CT#43
216TJ Racicot Quaker hill, CT#9
38Christopher Lee Oakdale, CT#77
412Eddie Loomis Plainfield, CT#2
519Wayne Shifflett , CT#88
63Bruce Sperry Waterford, CT#06
71Christopher Strickland Uncasville, CT#84
85Chuck McDonald Groton, CT#01
96Raymond Herman Sr. Groton, CT#91
109Dylan Decoster , CT#18
1115Cameron Liebal Oakdale, CT#70
1213Craig Tavernier Moosup, CT#24
134Matthew Menders Niantic, CT#37
1414Morgan Finkbein Manchester, CT#17
157Matt Westover Charlestown, RI#97
1617Mercedes Caron East Hampton, CT#52
1711Josh Cicio Seymour, CT#56X
1823Matt Martel Stafford Springs, CT#13
1922Steven Olsen Essex, CT#68
2021Will Rheaume North Franklin, CT#56
2120Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27
222CP Burdick Deep River, CT#1
2318Josh Piper Clinton, CT#45CT
2424Kim Bickford Norwich, CT#95