8/15/2018 at Waterford Speedbowl

Event Information

Waterford, CT

Event Classes
Legends - Wednesday

Bandoleros

Super X-car

X-car

Results

Legends - Wednesday

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Peter Bennett Cromwell, CT#50
219Eric LeBrun Newtown, CT#17MA
35Colin Haley Ashford, CT#08
46Brandon Remson Norwalk, CT#14
51Devon Jencik Canton, CT#71
68Zachary Martinez N. Kingstown, RI#44
718Ryan Griffin Griswold, CT#59CT
817Brandon Martinez North Kingston, RI#12
912Tyler Barry Griswold, CT#21
109David Shinder West Granby, CT#67
1120Luke LeBrun Newton, MA#27MA
124Mason Levesque Dighton, MA#00
1315Joseph Ternullo Middletown, CT#28
1416Michael Blaskey Bethany, CT#41
153David Lespinasse Milford, CT#42
162Anthony Bello Newtown, CT#51A
1714Brian Zimowski Enfield, CT#35Z
1811John O'Sullivan IIISalem, CT#51
1913Connor Holderbach Wolcott, CT#38
207Shileigh Martinez North Kingston, CT#33
2121Joe Marfeo Exeter, RI#712

Bandoleros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Brody Monahan , RI#31
26PJ Evans Uncasville, CT#21
33Maddie Harkin Portsmouth, RI#4
47Sawyer Reiss Guilford, CT#51
510Nicholas Hovey , CT#16
69Conor Jencik Canton, CT#87
712Anthony Bevilacqua Newington, CT#70
88Madelyn Hovey Chaplin, CT#M16
94Emma Monahan , CT#78
1011Aiden Sullivan East Hampton, CT#2
1113Evelyn Simmons Pawcatuck, CT#40
122Ari Jencik Canton, CT#71
131Tyler Alkas Kensington, CT#89

Super X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Aaron Plemons Uncasville, CT#67
210Dave Yardley Kensington, CT#76
35Mitch Bombard Willimantic, CT#10
411Marc Shafer Groton, CT#58
512Donald Berge Uncasville, CT#29
68Peter Martin Plainville, CT#21
713Ed Ryan Jr.Preston, CT#12
86DennyLee Hoffman Westbrook, CT#6X
99Donald "Bud" Kuehne Clinton, CT#4X
107Keith Brown Griswold, CT#75X
111Jeremey Washburn , CT#78
1214Devin Tate Preston, CT#14
134Jay Clement Wethersfield, CT#59
142Ray Phillips Canterbury, CT#33

X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
120Wayne Shifflett , CT#88
23Steven Olsen Essex, CT#68
317TJ Racicot Quaker hill, CT#9
421Bill Rheaume Uncasville, CT#43
512Christopher Lee Oakdale, CT#77
618Eddie Loomis Plainfield, CT#2
711Dylan Decoster , CT#18
86Matthew Menders Niantic, CT#37
910Chuck McDonald Groton, CT#01
108Raymond Herman Sr. Groton, CT#91
1114Craig Tavernier Moosup, CT#24
125Christopher Strickland Uncasville, CT#84
1322Josh Piper Clinton, CT#45CT
1419Cameron Liebal Oakdale, CT#70
1516Josh Cicio Seymour, CT#56X
1623Mercedes Caron East Hampton, CT#52
1713Matt Martel Stafford Springs, CT#13
1815Morgan Finkbein Manchester, CT#17
199Matt Westover Charlestown, RI#97
2024Kim Bickford Norwich, CT#95
211Will Rheaume North Franklin, CT#56
222CP Burdick Deep River, CT#1
237Bruce Sperry Waterford, CT#06
244Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27