7/11/2018 at Waterford Speedbowl

Event Information

Waterford, CT

Event Classes
Legends - Wednesday

Bandoleros

Super X-car

X-car

Results

Legends - Wednesday

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Peter Bennett Cromwell, CT#50
25Colin Haley Ashford, CT#08
313John O'Sullivan IIISalem, CT#51
44Dennis Pantani Brandford, CT#77
52Mason Levesque Dighton, MA#00
68Tyler Palmer Watertown, CT#45
73David Lespinasse Milford, CT#42
89Brian Zimowski Enfield, CT#35Z
912Tyler Barry Griswold, CT#21
1011Anthony Bello Newtown, CT#51A
111Jessica O'leary Warwick, RI#14
1210Zachary Martinez N. Kingstown, RI#44
1315Mike Marfeo Exeter, RI#01
1416Timothy Depizeol Norwich, CT#59
1514Joe Marfeo Exeter, RI#712
167Drew Carroll Lisbon, CT#87

Bandoleros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Emma Monahan , CT#78
22Nicholas Hovey , CT#16
34Maddie Harkin Portsmouth, RI#4
43Tyler Alkas Kensington, CT#89
55Evan Marchand Somerset, MA#15
66PJ Evans Uncasville, CT#21
77Nick Archiere Danbury, CT#15X
89Brody Monahan , CT#31
98Sawyer Reiss Guilford, CT#51
1011Anthony Bevilacqua Newington, CT#70
1110Madelyn Hovey Chaplin, CT#M16

Super X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Marc Shafer Groton, CT#58
210Dave Yardley Kensington, CT#76
313Ed Ryan Jr.Preston, CT#12
46Donald Berge Uncasville, CT#29
511William Reiman , CT#25
62Mitch Bombard Willimantic, CT#10
79Peter Martin Plainville, CT#21
85DennyLee Hoffman Westbrook, CT#6X
94Keith Brown Griswold, CT#75X
1012Ray Phillips Canterbury, CT#33
118Jay Clement Wethersfield, CT#59
121Aaron Plemons Uncasville, CT#67
1314Donald "Bud" Kuehne Clinton, CT#4X
143Jeremey Washburn , CT#78

X-car

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
112David Gargaro Jr. Cranston, RI#42
210Eddie Loomis Plainfield, CT#2
34TJ Racicot Quaker hill, CT#9
413Will Rheaume North Franklin, CT#56
56Josh Cicio Seymour, CT#22
61Raymond Herman Sr. Groton, CT#91
716Harry Rheaume Oakdale, CT#43CT
88Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27
915Eric Finbein Sr. Columbia, CT#99
103Christopher Lee Oakdale, CT#77
1117CP Burdick Deep River, CT#1
1211Bruce Sperry Waterford, CT#06
132Christopher Strickland Uncasville, CT#84
1419Mercedes Caron East Hampton, CT#52
1521Gregg Sajkowicz Norwich, CT#56X
1622Matt Westover Charlestown, RI#97
1718Tyler Almeida New Bedford, MA#07
1823Mike Trask Plainfield, CT#7
1924Josh Piper Clinton, CT#45CT
207Dylan Decoster , CT#18
219Steven Olsen Essex, CT#68
225Chuck McDonald Groton, CT#01
2314Bill Rheaume Uncasville, CT#43
2420Matthew Menders Niantic, CT#37

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Christopher Lee Oakdale, CT#77
26Dylan Decoster , CT#18
311Will Rheaume North Franklin, CT#56
47Corey Caddick Richmond, RI#27
51Raymond Herman Sr. Groton, CT#91
65Chuck McDonald Groton, CT#01
79Bruce Sperry Waterford, CT#06
812Eric Finbein Sr. Columbia, CT#99
910CP Burdick Deep River, CT#1
102Mercedes Caron East Hampton, CT#52
118Mike Trask Plainfield, CT#7
123Matt Westover Charlestown, RI#97

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Eddie Loomis Plainfield, CT#2
29David Gargaro Jr. Cranston, RI#42
34TJ Racicot Quaker hill, CT#9
46Steven Olsen Essex, CT#68
512Bill Rheaume Uncasville, CT#43
65Josh Cicio Seymour, CT#22
71Christopher Strickland Uncasville, CT#84
810Harry Rheaume Oakdale, CT#43CT
911Tyler Almeida New Bedford, MA#07
108Matthew Menders Niantic, CT#37
113Gregg Sajkowicz Norwich, CT#56X
122Josh Piper Clinton, CT#45CT